All Time Top Times

These lists are generated from the Database.

55 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jordan NettlesRomeoville Tri (Providence/Metea Valley) (02/26/2016)00:06.20 1
2Anthony BalderasRomeoville vs Providence, Metea Valley (02/22/2013)00:06.30 1
3Joe OtcherePNTrack.com Invitational (03/12/2016)00:06.40 1
3Joe OtchereRomeoville Tri (Providence/Metea Valley) (02/26/2016)00:06.40 2
5D'Aaron WilliamsBolingbrook/Mt. Assisi 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/22/2014)00:06.51 1
6Jordan NettlesSouthwest Pairie Conference Indoor Championship (03/18/2016)00:06.58 1
7Akachi AjiereRomeoville vs Richards (03/06/2013)00:06.60 1
7Miguel FordRomeoville vs Providence, Metea Valley (02/22/2013)00:06.60 2
7Eric IbarraRomeoville vs Providence, Metea Valley (02/22/2013)00:06.60 1
7D'Lante DawsonProvidence/Metea Valley (02/27/2015)00:06.60 2
Freshmen Record
  Justin BrandonRomeoville vs Richards (03/06/2013)00:06.702

Top

55 Meter Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1RaShawnMarcos PovilaitisProvidence/Metea Valley (02/27/2015)00:08.30 1
2Daytwone BurgePNTrack.com Invitational (03/12/2016)00:08.60 0
3Jorge OcampoPNTrack.com Invitational (03/12/2016)00:09.00 0
4Leslie NarteyPNTrack.com Invitational (03/12/2016)00:09.30 6
5Marco PovilaitisBolingbrook 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/23/2013)00:10.19 16
6Mitch LaFondBolingbrook 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/23/2013)00:10.95 19
Freshmen Record
  Leslie NarteyPNTrack.com Invitational (03/12/2016)00:09.306

Top

100 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jordan NettlesLincoln Way West Warrior Invite (04/29/2016)00:10.60 2
2Anthony BalderasStagg Invite (04/06/2013)00:10.80 0
3Miguel FordPlainfield East, Romeoville, Minooka (04/29/2013)00:11.00 0
4Chris EdmondsonRomeoville vs Plainfield Central (04/08/2013)00:11.04 0
5Manuel NarteyRomeoville vs Plainfield Central (04/08/2013)00:11.06 0
5Joe OtchereRomeoville Tri v. Joliet West v. Providence (03/28/2017)00:11.06 1
7Justin BrandonRomeoville, Plainfield East, Minooka (04/22/2013)00:11.08 0
8Walter NelsonRomeoville vs Plainfield Central (04/08/2013)00:11.09 0
8Malik RileyRomeoville vs Plainfield Central (04/08/2013)00:11.09 0
10Eric IbarraPlainfield East, Romeoville, Minooka (04/29/2013)00:11.10 0
Freshmen Record
  Manuel NarteyRomeoville vs Plainfield Central (04/08/2013)00:11.060

Top

110 Meter High Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1RaShawnMarcos PovilaitisGus Scott Invitational (04/17/2015)00:15.74 3
2Daytwone BurgeAmos Alonso Stagg Invitational (04/11/2015)00:15.94 6
3Jorge OcampoRomeoville Quad (Joliet West/Providence) (03/29/2016)00:16.38 1
4Tyler Rehbock-RotunnoRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)00:18.28 4
5Leslie NarteyRomeoville Quad (Joliet West/Providence) (03/29/2016)00:18.78 2
6Christian StephensRomeoville Tri v. Joliet West v. Providence (03/28/2017)00:19.69 2
7Sir MuhammadRomeoville Tri v. Joliet West v. Providence (03/28/2017)00:23.06 4
Freshmen Record
  Daytwone BurgeAmos Alonso Stagg Invitational (04/11/2015)00:15.946

Top

200 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jordan NettlesLincoln Way West Warrior Invite (04/29/2016)00:22.00 0
2Anthony BalderasRomeoville vs Plainfield Central (04/08/2013)00:22.05 0
3Joe OtchereRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)00:22.27 2
4D'Lante DawsonIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship (05/30/2014)00:22.46 0
5Capri StewartRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)00:22.90 3
6Miguel FordRomeoville vs Plainfield Central (04/08/2013)00:23.00 0
6Christopher EdmondsonSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/15/2014)00:23.00 0
8Chris EdmondsonRomeoville vs Plainfield Central (04/08/2013)00:23.02 0
9Malik RileyJoliet/Providence Tri (03/31/2015)00:23.17 1
10Anthony BalderasBolingbrook 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/23/2013)00:23.49 3
Freshmen Record
  Joe OtchereLincoln Way West Warrior Invitational (05/01/2015)00:23.780

Top

300 Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1RaShawnMarcos PovilaitisJoliet/Providence Tri (03/31/2015)00:41.07 1
2Jorge OcampoGus Scott Invitational (04/15/2016)00:42.09 3
3Birley JohnsonLincoln Way West Warrior Invite (04/29/2016)00:42.90 6
4Tyler Rehbock-RotunnoRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)00:44.91 3
5RashwanMarcos PovilaitisSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/15/2014)00:45.17 0
6Daytwone BurgeIHSA Sectional Track Meet (05/22/2015)00:45.33 0
7Christian StephensRomeoville Tri v. Joliet West v. Providence (03/28/2017)00:47.62 2
8Leslie NarteyRomeoville Tri v. Joliet West v. Providence (03/28/2017)00:47.69 0
9Greg DavisRomeoville Tri v. Joliet West v. Providence (03/28/2017)00:49.31 3
10Sir MuhammadRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)00:50.29 0
Freshmen Record
  Tyler Rehbock-RotunnoRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)00:44.913

Top

400 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Capri StewartRomeoville Dual (Riverside Brookfield) (04/12/2016)00:51.08 1
2Eric IbarraLisle Carlin Nalley Invite (05/04/2013)00:51.85 0
3Luis LozaJoliet/Providence Tri (03/31/2015)00:51.87 1
4RaShawnMarcos PovilaitisNaperville Central ABC Meet (05/13/2013)00:54.49 2
5Jacoby JonesRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)00:54.68 3
6Gonzalo TrejoRomeoville vs Plainfield Central (04/08/2013)00:55.01 0
7Ian IrvineRomeoville Dual (Riverside Brookfield) (04/12/2016)00:55.21 3
8Midhun AjikumarRomeoville Tri v. Joliet West v. Providence (03/28/2017)00:55.40 1
9Dave AndrewsRomeoville Quad (Joliet West/Providence) (03/29/2016)00:55.59 0
10Midhun AjikumarSouthwest Pairie Conference Indoor Championship (03/18/2016)00:55.61 7
Freshmen Record
  Jacoby JonesLockport A/B/C Sophomore Invite (04/23/2016)00:55.420

Top

800 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Luis LozaIHSA Sectional Track Meet (05/22/2015)01:56.63 2
2Luis LozaBolingbrook/Mt. Assisi 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/22/2014)02:03.07 3
3Ian IrvineRomeoville Quad (Joliet West/Providence) (03/29/2016)02:04.65 1
4Ezequiel CabanasRomeoville Quad (Joliet West/Providence) (03/29/2016)02:05.43 2
5Mike SamuelsonRomeoville vs Plainfield Central (04/08/2013)02:08.05 0
6Armando CortezBolingbrook/Mt. Assisi 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/22/2014)02:08.21 6
7David AndrewsGus Scott Invitational (04/17/2015)02:08.56 7
8Dave AndrewsLincoln Way West Warrior Invite (04/29/2016)02:08.60 0
9Carlos IbanezLincoln Way West Warrior Invite (04/29/2016)02:08.80 0
10Dan FordLincoln Way West Warrior Invite (04/29/2016)02:09.30 0
Freshmen Record
  Leonardo PerezRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)02:10.286

Top

1600 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Luis LozaAmos Alonso Stagg Invitational (04/11/2015)04:35.88 2
2Ian IrvineIHSA Sectional Track Meet (05/22/2015)04:35.90 0
3Dan FordRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)04:36.40 0
4Ezequiel CabanasIHSA Sectional Track Meet (05/22/2015)04:39.60 0
5Mike SamuelsonIHSA 3A Boy's Track & Field Sectionals - Downers Grove North (05/17/2013)04:41.47 0
6Justin SuitsGus Scott Invitational (04/15/2016)04:42.81 12
7Ian IrvinePNTrack.com Invitational (03/12/2016)04:44.30 0
8Luis LozaProvidence/Metea Valley (02/27/2015)04:46.50 1
9Joshua SopczakIHSA 3A Boy's Track & Field Sectionals - Downers Grove North (05/17/2013)04:49.22 0
10Carlos IbanezBolingbrook Fast TImes Meet (03/28/2015)04:51.62 11
Freshmen Record
  Dan FordSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/14/2015)04:48.150

Top

3200 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Justin SuitsRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)09:54.19 4
2Justin SuitsSouthwest Pairie Conference Indoor Championship (03/18/2016)10:02.64 2
3Ian IrvineGus Scott Invitational (04/17/2015)10:14.45 3
4Matt BushBolingbrook Fast TImes Meet (03/28/2015)10:18.62 6
5Mike SamuelsonSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/15/2014)10:19.46 0
6Carlos IbanezGus Scott Invitational (04/15/2016)10:28.08 13
7Matt BushProvidence/Metea Valley (02/27/2015)10:41.50 1
8Joshua SopczakSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/09/2013)10:49.49 0
9David AndrewsBolingbrook/Mt. Assisi 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/22/2014)10:57.63 0
10David AndrewsSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/15/2014)10:59.86 0
Freshmen Record
  Justin SuitsSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/15/2014)10:24.216

Top

4X100 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Joe OtchereAmos Alonso Stagg Invitational (04/11/2015).00
  Malik Riley.00
  Gavin Harwey.00
  RaShawnMarcos Povilaitis.00

Top

4X200 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
-Birley JohnsonAmos Alonso Stagg Invitational (04/11/2015).00
  Anthony Kitchens.00
  Gavin Harwey.00
  Antwone Burge.00

Top

4X400 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
-RaShawnMarcos PovilaitisAmos Alonso Stagg Invitational (04/11/2015).00
  David Andrews.00
  Carlos Ibanez.00
  Luis Loza.00
2Josh SopczakRomeoville vs Richards (03/06/2013)5:05.50
3Tony VodickaRomeoville vs Providence, Metea Valley (02/22/2013)5:30.00
4Ian IrvineRomeoville vs Richards (03/06/2013)5:39.10
5Christian BonillaRomeoville vs Richards (03/06/2013)5:41.00
6Nick SessomsRomeoville vs Richards (03/06/2013)5:44.00
7James HewittRomeoville vs Richards (03/06/2013)6:05.40
8Patryk FudalaRomeoville vs Richards (03/06/2013)6:20.30

Top

4X800 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Luis LozaAmos Alonso Stagg Invitational (04/11/2015).00 - 2:00
  Ezequiel Cabanas.00 - 2:05
  David Andrews.00 - 2:11
  Ian Irvine.00 - 2:06
2Matt BushRomeoville vs Richards (03/06/2013)12:04.00
3Dave AndrewsRomeoville vs Richards (03/06/2013)12:07.00
4Matt BushRomeoville vs Providence, Metea Valley (02/22/2013)12:08.00
5Nick SessomsRomeoville vs Providence, Metea Valley (02/22/2013)13:26.00
6Patryk FudalaRomeoville vs Providence, Metea Valley (02/22/2013)16:11.00

Top

High Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Jared KingGus Scott Invitational (04/17/2015)01.85m (6' 1" )6
2Mitch LaFondBolingbrook/Mt. Assisi 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/22/2014)01.83m (6' " )1
2Mitch LaFondStagg Invite (04/06/2013)01.83m (6' 0" )0
4Ibuku AkandeaGus Scott Invitational (04/17/2015)01.80m (5' 11" )2
5Matt HarrisSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/09/2013)01.75m (5' 9" )4
6Midhun AjikumarRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)01.68m (5' 6" )0
6Greg DavisRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)01.68m (5' 6" )6
8Trey HarbertGus Scott Invitational (04/17/2015)01.65m (5' 5" )4
8Gavin HarweyPlainfield North vs Romeoville and Waubonsee Valley (04/27/2015)01.65m (5' 5" )0
10Kahlil BlakneyRomeoville Quad (Joliet West/Providence) (03/29/2016)01.63m (5' 4" )2
Freshmen Record
  Joe OtchereProvidence/Metea Valley (02/27/2015)01.52m (4' 11" ¾)1

Top

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Malik RileyProvidence/Metea Valley (02/27/2015)06.43m (21' 1" )1
2Anthony BalderasPlainfield East, Romeoville, Minooka (04/29/2013)06.40m (21' " )0
3Xavier JonesRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)06.27m (20' 7" )2
4Malik RileyIHSA Sectional Track Meet (05/22/2015)06.26m (20' 6" .5)6
4Daytwone BurgeGus Scott Invitational (04/17/2015)06.26m (20' 6" .5)1
6Giorgio TerraccianoSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/15/2014)06.22m (20' 5" )4
7Giorgio TerraccianoBolingbrook 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/23/2013)06.00m (20' 04" . 50 )5
8Enoch AntwiRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)05.97m (19' 7" )2
9Daytwone BurgeProvidence/Metea Valley (02/27/2015)05.89m (19' 4" )1
9Capri StewartRomeoville Quad (Joliet West/Providence) (03/29/2016)05.89m (19' 4" )1
Freshmen Record
  Daytwone BurgeGus Scott Invitational (04/17/2015)06.26m (20' 6" ½)1

Top

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Curshawn PruittSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/15/2014)14.22m (46' 7" .75)1
2Xavier JonesRomeoville Tri (Providence/Metea Valley) (02/26/2016)13.13m (43' 1" )1
3Xavier JonesSouthwest Pairie Conference Indoor Championship (03/18/2016)12.97m (42' 6" .50)2
4Malik RileyProvidence/Metea Valley (02/27/2015)12.76m (41' 10" .5)1
5Malik RileyBolingbrook Fast TImes Meet (03/28/2015)12.67m (41' 7" )4
6Curshawn PruittBolingbrook/Mt. Assisi 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/22/2014)12.65m (41' 6" )2
7Enoch AntwiRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)12.51m (41' " .50)2
8Sir MuhammadRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)12.36m (40' 6" .75)5
9Daytwone BurgeLockport A/B/C Sophomore Invite (04/23/2016)12.30m (40' 4" .25)1
10Midhun AjikumarRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)12.18m (39' 11" .5)0
Freshmen Record
  Xavier JonesGus Scott Invitational (04/17/2015)12.80m (41' 11" )1

Top

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Daniel QuanIHSA 3A Boy's Track & Field Sectionals - Downers Grove North (05/17/2013)04.04m (13' 3" )0
2Dan QuanBolingbrook 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/23/2013)03.90m (13' 00" )5
3Greg GuillenRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)03.53m (11' 7" )3
4Brandon QuanSouthwest Pairie Conference Indoor Championship (03/18/2016)02.77m (9' 1" )0
5Brandon QuanSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/14/2015)02.67m (8' 9" )0
5Robert TelloSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/09/2013)02.67m (8' 9" )0
7Bobby TelloGus Scott Invitational (04/17/2015)02.59m (8' 6" )6
8David VanMeertenBolingbrook 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/23/2013)02.50m (8' 06" )10
9Eric OrtizRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)02.46m (8' 1" )0
9Adair ViramontesRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)02.46m (8' 1" )0
Freshmen Record
  Eric OrtizRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)02.46m (8' 0" ¾)0

Top

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Prosper OsinloyeBolingbrook/Mt. Assisi 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/22/2014)15.42m (50' 7" )1
2Prosper OsinloyePlainfield East, Romeoville, Minooka (04/29/2013)15.27m (50' 1" )0
3Victor OsinloyeRomeoville Tri (Providence/Metea Valley) (02/26/2016)15.06m (49' 5" )2
4Kelvin JonesBolingbrook/Mt. Assisi 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/22/2014)14.94m (49' " )3
5Kelvin JonesJoliet/Providence Tri (03/31/2015)14.81m (48' 7" )1
5Amiri BuchananRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)14.81m (48' 7" )2
7Kelvin JonesBolingbrook 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/23/2013)14.30m (47' 02" )3
8Kelvin JonesSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/15/2014)14.15m (46' 5" )6
9Victor OsinloyeProvidence/Metea Valley (02/27/2015)14.05m (46' 1" )4
10Tyree AllenRomeoville Tri (Providence/Metea Valley) (02/26/2016)13.72m (45' " )3
Freshmen Record
  Amiri BuchananLincoln Way West Warrior Invite (04/29/2016)13.18m (43' 2" )7

Top

Discus

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Kelvin JonesIHSA Sectional Track Meet (05/22/2015)51.69m (169' 7" )1
2Kelvin JonesSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/15/2014)49.38m (162' 0" )1
3Victor OsinloyeIHSA Sectional Track Meet (05/22/2015)48.13m (157' 11" )6
4Travon AldridgeIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship (05/29/2015)47.00m (154' 03" )18
5Prosper OsinloyeNaperville Central ABC Meet (05/13/2013)45.85m (150' 5" )1
6Anthony LoveSouthwest Prairie Conference Boys Track and Field (05/09/2013)42.37m (139' 0" )4
7Armani BonillaRomeoville vs Plainfield Central (04/08/2013)40.87m (134' 1" )0
8Amiri BuchananRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)38.10m (125' " )4
9Davon MaxeyRoger Wilcox Memorial Invitational (04/28/2017)35.71m (117' 2" )0
10Keegan WinchellRomeoville vs Plainfield Central (04/08/2013)30.68m (100' 8" )0
Freshmen Record
  Victor OsinloyeNaperville Central ABC Meet (05/13/2013)36.12m (118' 6" )1

Top

55 Meter High Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1RaShawnMarcos PovilaitisBolingbrook Fast TImes Meet (03/28/2015)00:08.33 3
2Jorge OcampoRomeoville Tri (Providence/Metea Valley) (02/26/2016)00:08.50 0
3Jorge OcampoSouthwest Pairie Conference Indoor Championship (03/18/2016)00:08.68 6
4Daytwone BurgeSouthwest Pairie Conference Indoor Championship (03/18/2016)00:08.69 5
5Daytwone BurgeBolingbrook Fast TImes Meet (03/28/2015)00:08.85 8
6Leslie NarteySouthwest Pairie Conference Indoor Championship (03/18/2016)00:09.41 9
7Leslie NarteyRomeoville Tri (Providence/Metea Valley) (02/26/2016)00:11.44 0
Freshmen Record
  Daytwone BurgeBolingbrook Fast TImes Meet (03/28/2015)00:08.858

Top